Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 188
     Profile contains photos: 100
     In Memory: 17
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 17
     Military Service: 6
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 188    Newest Members: 188    Latest Comments: 17  


Bonnie Aldridge (Seamon)    
Allyson Atkinson (Atkinson)   
Heidi Bachmann (Marsh)    
Kimberly Bailey (Wheeler)    
Charles Baldwin
Larry Barnes   
Bernard Barrett
J. David Bartenfield    
Joseph Baysdon
Cathy Bell (Flannery)    
Harvey Bennett   
Mary Best   
Steve Blackwell
Nancy Boerema (Cauble)   
Caroline Boudreau (Brost)    
Amy Bowden
Patricia Boykin  
Jane Bradley (Crane)    
LaCarla Branson (Fones)   
David Broach
Kay Bruffey (Griep)    
Diane Brzezinski (Reese)     
Todd Cardille    
Scott Cates   
Cheryl Cato (Pressley)  
Sherry Chappell    
Bryan Coble   
John Cockman  
Ronald Coiner   
Maria Colvard (Maynard)    
Thomas Compton   
Stephen Cooper
Bruce Cox   
Janine Cox (King)   
Jonathan Cox    
Carol Crutchfield (Carter)    
Terrie Dance (Dougherty)    
Suzie Davis (Crawford)    
Donna Deatherage (Hancock)    
Margaret Dees (Flynt)    
Carrie Demperio
Don DeSanto   
Jimmy Doughty
Eddie Dykes
Kathy Earl
Karen Eckelmann (Proffitt)    
Myra Edwards
Roy Edwards    
Johnny Ellington    
Stacey Engel
Richard Evans    
Michael Everett   
Christine Farber (Blue)   
Brian Field   
Keith Flynt    
Patricia Frandock
John Fulcher
John Fullam   
Karen Gaither (Saunders)    
Barbara Gaskin
Brian Gillespie
Annette Gordon
Peggy Grimes (Furr)    
Charlie Haithcox   
Iris Hamilton (Crowe)   
Lisa Hammack (Moser)  
Kathleen Hanlon
Dallas Hanover    
John (Jay) Harden     
Vicky Hartsell (Davis)   
Susan Hartsook
John Heldreth  
Jane Hey
Shirley "Carol" Hinshaw (Ch…)    
Bonnita Hohnhorst
Vann Holden    
Fred Hollowell  
Wendy Holmes    
Judy Horton
Bradley Hunter  
Pamela Ingram (Earnhardt)    
Don Inman   
Kenneth Inman    
Gary James    
Ernest Jeffers   
Junior Jeffers   
Maurice Jeffries   
Gardner Johnson   
Jeri Jones (Turnamian)   
Reginald Jones   
Wanda Jones (Meyers)   
Roderic Joyner  
Jill Kelly (James)   
Jeff King  
Jeffrey King   
Mason King    
Robert King
Melvin Knight
Danny Knox   
Pamela Lane (Delgado-Parker)    
Rick Lanier   
Dick Lee    
Jason Lee (Lee)   
Theodore LeJeune   
Anthony Leviner    
Frank Long  
Amy Longworth (Summerlin)   
Roland Maddrey    
Sharon Mahler
Daryl Manning   
Lisa Mark
Michael Marx    
Jeffrey Matthews    
Lisa Maynard (Gossett)    
John McConnell
Beverly McGee (Dixon)    
Sarah McIver (Fogleman)    
Stephen McMasters    
Ellen McNeal
Joni Mears (Dorman)  
Mark Melton   
David Messick  
Brett Montgomery  
Nancy Moody (Klotz)    
Janet Moore
Darlene Morgan
Victor Morgan
Phillip Morris   
Charles Moses   
Marcus Moxley  
Mike Nicholson   
Ernest Norman
Barbara O'Rourke (Sullivan)    
Sue Owens
Cathy Page  
Tonya Park (May)   
Robert Patalano    
Danny Patterson    
Steve Patton    
Steven Pavco    
Suzanne Pavco
Sandra Payne (Hagood)   
Cheryl Pearman (Bissett)    
Scott Peterson    
Marcus Powers   
Margaret Prevette   
Carol Price    
Marnita Raleigh (Coble)   
Robin Ramm
Wendy Ray (Schultz)   
Larry Reynolds    
David Scott Rhodes  
Vicki Rhodes (Moore)    
John Richardson   
Jay Roberts   
Marvin Roberts
Sharron Roberts (Edwards)    
Maria Robinson (Adams)   
Renee Robinson
Brenda Rowell (Green)    
Neal Rowland    
Scott Scholz
Martha Sheek (Moore)   
Galen Shelton    
Jackie Simpson (Tester)   
Karen Slaughter (Edwards)   
Carey Sloan    
Duane Sloan    
Greg Smith    
Lisa Smith (James)    
Stephanie Smith
Paige Soderquist (Smith)   
Holly Solomon (Barrett)    
Robin Stanley (Chavez)    
Jack Statham    
Dan (Danny) Stead   
Paige Stewart (Stafford)    
Teresa Stokley (Allen)    
Jeanne Stout
Ty Stout   
Wayne Strader     
Donna Strickland (Smith)   
Timothy Taylor  
Kim Thomas    
Danny Thompson    
Bridget Tippett (Atchley)   
Gary Titlow    
Rita Treanor (Plemmons)   
Alan Troutman   
Pattie Tuttle (Caviness)   
Chris Wade (King)   
Dean Wagner
Karla Walker (Frank)   
Charles (Chuck) Wallington   
Wayne Watterson  
Charlie Waynick    
Kathy Waynick (Young)  
Beverly "Bj" Weaver    
Mark Weisner    
Yancey Wesson
Chris Wilhoit   
Katrina Williams
Kip Williams    
Karen Wilmoth
Valeria Wilmoth (Edwards)    
Denice Wilson (Smith)   
Ginger Wilson    
Robert Wolfe    
Tony Wong   
Jeff Wright   
Steve Yates
Sam Young    

Guest Members

Michael Bagley
Mike Bailey (Class Of 78)   
Lynn Bennett (Class Of 78)   
Jane Billings (Jr. High …    
Cynthia Brewer (Class Of 77)  
Tina Burns (Ingram)   
Kay Caldwell (Class Of 79) (Tingen)  
David Cannell (Class Of 78)   
Mary Jo Carroll (Bray Dram…)    
Marylu Coleman
Ellis Davis    
Anna Eller (Teacher)    
Darrin Ficke (Class Of 78)  
Brian Fiske (Class Of 81)   
Holly Gerringer (Barefoot)   
Stan Getz   
Bobby Ray Gordon (Class O…    
Gail Gorham (Class Of 79) (Busch)   
Lance Hayes    
Doug Henderson    
Bill Hollifield    
Pam Honeycutt (Class Of 79) (Fr…)   
Tammy Jacot (Class Of 79)    
Sharon Johnson (Kasica)    
Elwood Johnson "Dr. J" S…    
Donna Kinney (Classmate 77' &…   
Donna Lawrence (Sugg)    
Lisa Mahaffey    
Dan Martineau    
Frances Moore (Jr. High …    
Penne Morgan    
Renee Oakes (Lawson)   
Jon Popham (Exchange Studen…)    
Becky Reddeck (Class Of 79) (Gr…)   
Kathy Ridge (Class Of 78) (Annas)   
Mary Sandridge (Class Of 78) (R…)   
Lee Sombelon     
Mickie Tuttle (Phys. Ed. Teacher)
Ellen Wall (Class Of 79) (DeSanto)  
Henry C. Walters    
Gina Walters (Class Of 81)   
Lennie Wilburn (Class Of 79)
Frank Wolff (History Teacher)   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.